浙江风采网排列三跨度走势图|排列三走势图带连线300

SFP

Molex offers wide variety of SFP products which can be used for such as Wireless, Datacenter, Datacom, Telecom and many other applications. SFP+ products are compliant to Ethernet, SONET, CPRI, and Fibre Channel standards supporting reliable optical links from 220m to 200km distance over multimode fiber for short distance and single mode fiber for long distance. Molex also offer transceivers with Corse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) and Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (DWDM) techonolgy enabling higher bandwidth fiber capacity. These products are design with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) functions support temperature range option -5°C to +70C, -5°C to +85°C or -40°C to +85°C.

PRODUCTS FILTERS

Molex possesses a rich heritage in the optical industry. Having produced some of the highest performing...

TOP
Cookie Settings 浙江风采网排列三跨度走势图 澳门新浪足球指数 意甲直播是哪一年 快乐时时彩 排列三玩法 双色球2017139历史同期 线上nba比分数据 长春麻将胡牌示意图 江西快3开奖历史开奖 黑龙江11选5推荐 福彩p3开机号今天查询