浙江风采网排列三跨度走势图|排列三走势图带连线300

XFP

Molex offers wide variety of XFP products which can be used for such as Wireless, Datacenter, Datacom, Telecom and many other applications. XFP products are compliant to Ethernet, SONET standards supporting distances from 10km to 80km distance over single mode fiber. Molex also offer transceivers with Corse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) and Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (DWDM) technology enabling higher bandwidth fiber capacity. These products are design with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) functions support temperature range option -5°C to +70C, -5°C to +85°C or -40°C to +85°C.

PRODUCTS FILTERS
TOP
Cookie Settings 浙江风采网排列三跨度走势图 淘宝快3开奖走势图 新时时彩 手机单机捕鱼达人下载 五分彩 大话3新区赚钱攻略 娱乐棋牌游戏大全 足球比分直播90vs 重庆快乐十分开奖号码 彩票复式胆拖注数计算公式 足球直播海外