浙江风采网排列三跨度走势图|排列三走势图带连线300

XFP

Oplink offers wide variety of XFP products which can be used for such as Wireless, Datacenter, Datacom, Telecom and many other applications. XFP products are compliant to Ethernet, SONET standards supporting distances from 10km to 80km distance over single mode fiber. Oplink also offer transceivers with Corse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) and Dense Wavelength Division Multiplexing (DWDM) technology enabling higher bandwidth fiber capacity. These products are design with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM) functions support temperature range option -5°C to +70C, -5°C to +85°C or -40°C to +85°C.

PRODUCTS FILTERS
TOP
Cookie Settings 浙江风采网排列三跨度走势图 今天黑马股票推荐 怎么炒股 河北十一选五任二遗漏 青海11选5走势图一定牛 重庆时时中三组三遗漏 舟山飞鱼 内蒙古十一选五初几开 海南环岛赛官网 快乐扑克3计划 辉煌棋牌游戏官网下载